Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Krasnodar 2 1
Dynamo Moscow 3
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
England Premier League | |||
Bournemouth 2
Southampton 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Tottenham 2
Leicester 1
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Alaves
Barcelona
|
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
Villarreal
Eibar
|
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Valladolid 2
Betis 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Osasuna 2
Mallorca
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Atl. Madrid 1
Real Sociedad 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Granada 1
Ath Bilbao 2
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Levante 2
Getafe 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sevilla
Valencia 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Espanyol 2
Celta Vigo 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Leganes 4
Real Madrid 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
FA Cup | |||
Man Utd 1
Chelsea
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Italy Serie A | |||
Parma
Sampdoria 1
|
2:3 (2:0) |
|
|
Napoli 3
Udinese 2
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Brescia 2
Spal 2
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Genoa 2
Lecce 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Fiorentina 1
Torino 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
AS Roma 1
Inter 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Russia Cup | |||
Ural
Khimki
|
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Greece Super League | |||
PAOK 2 1
Aris Thess... 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Panathinaikos 2
OFI Crete 1
|
3:2 (3:2) |
|
|
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Belenenses 4
Gil Vicente 4
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Guimaraes 2
Maritimo 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Botosani 1
CSU Craiova 5
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Rizespor 3
Malatyaspor 1
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Basaksehir 2
Kayserispor
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Trabzonspor 2
Konyaspor
|
3:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Besiktas 3
Fenerbahce 4 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Alanyaspor 1
Denizlispor 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sivasspor 2
Genclerbirligi 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ankaragucu 4
Antalyaspor 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Premier League | |||
FC Lviv 2
FSC Mariupol 1
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
SC Dnipro 3
Vorskla Po...
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Oleksandriya 1
Shakhtar 3
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Kolos Kova... 2 1
Dyn. Kyiv 2
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Zorya Lugansk 3
FC Chernihiv 5
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ol. Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
|
3:0 FA decision |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Derby 1
Leeds
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Barnsley
Nottingham 1
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Albania Superleague | |||
Bylis
Laci
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Teuta
Partizani
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vllaznia
Kukesi
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Australia A-League | |||
Brisbane Roar 2
Adelaide Un 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Capital Football | |||
Gungahlin
Woden Weston
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Cooma
Tuggeranong
|
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL Northern NSW | |||
Adamstown
Edgeworth
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Broadmeadow
Charlestow...
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
|
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
Liefering
Grazer AK
|
5:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
FC Minsk 4
Energetik-BGU 3
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Neman 2
Shakhtyor ... 4
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Zhodino 4
Din. Minsk 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Slavia Sofia 4
Botev Plovdiv 4 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Lok. Zagreb
Gorica 6
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Hajduk Split 1
Rijeka 4
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Roskilde
Fredericia
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Skive
Koge
|
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Nykobing
Vendsyssel
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Naestved
Hvidovre IF
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Kolding IF
F. Amager
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Vejle
Viborg
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
Brondby 1
Aalborg 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
FC Copenhagen 2
Aarhus 5
|
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
Odense 1
Randers FC 3
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
England National League North | |||
Altrincham
Chester
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Brackley Town
Gateshead
|
1:1 (1:1) AET 0:0 pen 5:6 |
|
|
England National League South | |||
Slough
Dartford
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Bath
Dorking
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Finland Ykkonen | |||
Gnistan
KTP
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Mikkeli
Kajaani
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Iceland Pepsi-deild karla | |||
Fylkir R
KR Reykjavik
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Vikingur R
Akranes 1
|
6:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Breidablik 2
Valur 6
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Tochigi
Kanazawa 1
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Kofu 1
Omiya A
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Niigata 2
Montedio 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Matsumoto
Kusatsu 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Iwata
Giravanz K
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kyoto 1
Ehime 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Mito 1
Machida 3
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Tokushima
Avispa F 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Okayama 1
V-Varen 2
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 3 | |||
Fukushima U
Fujieda
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Grulla M
Toyama
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Imabari
Cerezo U23
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
YSCC
Azul Claro...
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Gamba Osak...
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Gifu
Kumamoto
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Blaublitz
Nagano
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Gainare T
Kamatamare
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
FK Panevezys 2
Zalgiris 2
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Banga 3
Suduva 2
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Moldova Divizia Nationala | |||
Sf.Gheorghe
Milsami
|
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Norway Eliteserien | |||
Stromsgodset 1
Molde 2
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Aalesund 1
Stabaek 2
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Kristiansund 1
Valerenga 3
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sarpsborg 1
Odd 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Rosenborg 3
Sandefjord 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Brann 1
Start 4
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Legia 2
Pogon Szczecin 3
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia 3
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Slask Wroclaw 1
Lechia Gdansk 2
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia
|
4:0 (4:0) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Belchatow
Puszcza
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Radomiak
Legnica
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie
Termalica B-B.
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Odra Opole
Ol. Grudziadz
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
R. Rzeszow
Widzew Lodz
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
G. Wejherowo
Polkowice
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Elblag
KS Legionovia
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Blekitni S.
Garbarnia
|
2:3 (2:2) |
|
|
S. Wola
GKS Katowice
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Skra
Pogon Siedlce
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Leczna
S. Rzeszow
|
2:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Bytovia
Lech Poznan 2
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Pruszkow
Torun
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Slovenia 1. Division | |||
Mura
Aluminij
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Triglav
Bravo
|
1:4 (0:0) |
|
|
Rudar
Celje
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
O. Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Maribor
Domzale
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Suwon Blue... 2
Seongnam 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ulsan HD 3
Gangwon 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Incheon Utd 6
Jeonbuk 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League Chall. | |||
Asan
Anyang
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Daejeon
Suwon FC
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Sirius 1
Norrkoping 2
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Malmo FF 2
Kalmar 1
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Varberg
AIK 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Falkenberg 2
Helsingborg 1
|
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Elfsborg 3
Djurgarden
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ostersund 4
Hacken 1
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
Umea W
Rosengard W
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Kristianstad W
Uppsala W
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Vittsjo W
Pitea W
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Linkoping W
Eskilstuna W
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Orebro W
Vaxjo W
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Qviding
Eskilsminne
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Trollhattan
Assyriska IK
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Lunds
Motala
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Haninge
Team TG FF
|
7:0 (5:0) |
|
|
Oskarshamn
Varnamo
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Luleaa
Berga
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Skovde
Tvaaker
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Utsikten
Linkoping
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Vasalund
Frej
|
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Karlslund
Karlstad
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Nykoping
Taby
|
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Sandviken
Sylvia
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Brommapojkarna
Gefle
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Brage
Orgryte
|
3:2 (3:1) |
|
|
Halmstad
Eskilstuna
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Switzerland Super League | |||
Servette 4
Basel 2 1
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Thun 3
St. Gallen
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Luzern 4
Xamax 5
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Sion 2
Lugano 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Ankaraspor
Balikesirspor
|
4:3 (1:2) |
|
|
Eskisehirspor
Boluspor
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
Portland 2
Houston 3 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Los Angeles FC 3
LA Galaxy 4
|
6:2 (2:2) |
|
|
USA USL | |||
Indy Eleven
Kansas City II
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Atlanta Utd 2
Memphis
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Philadelph...
Pittsburgh II
|
0:6 (0:2) |
|
|
Louisville...
St. Louis City
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Tacoma Def...
Portland T...
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
Prykarpattya
Balkany
|
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
A. Kramatorsk
Agrobiznes
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Mykolaiv
Inhulets
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
Cherkashchyna
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Minaj
MFC Metalurh
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ch. Odessa
Kremin
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Volyn
Metalist 1925
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League 2 | |||
Dak Lak
Dong Thap
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hue
Khanh Hoa
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Long An
Pho Hien
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|