Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Russia Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula 2
Spartak Tambov 1
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny 1
Zenit 1 1
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Sochi 5
Spartak Moscow 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
England Premier League | |||
Watford 1
Newcastle 4
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Norwich 1
West Ham
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Liverpool 1
Burnley 2
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sheffield Utd 1
Chelsea
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Brighton 1
Man City
|
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
Spain Primera Division | |||
Osasuna 2
Celta Vigo 2
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Valladolid 2
Barcelona 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Atl. Madrid 1 1
Betis 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie A | |||
Lazio 4
Sassuolo 2
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Brescia 1
AS Roma 2
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Juventus 3
Atalanta 2
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Greece Super League | |||
OFI Crete 5 1
Aris Thess... 4
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Panionios 1
Panetolikos 5
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
A.O Xanthi 4
Asteras Tr... 5
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Lamia 1
Larissa 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Volos 2
Atromitos 3 1
|
2:3 (0:3) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Belenenses 4
Moreirense 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Viitorul 1
Clinceni 1
|
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hermannstadt 3
Voluntari 4
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Turkey Superlig | |||
Goztepe 2
Genclerbirligi 1
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Ukraine Premier League | |||
Kolos Kova... 3
Zorya Lugansk 2
|
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
SC Dnipro 2
FC Lviv 2 1
|
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Derby 1
Brentford
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Charlton 4
Reading 3
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hull 2
Millwall
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Preston 2
Nottingham
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Barnsley 2
Wigan 3 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Blackburn 2
West Brom 2
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
QPR 1
Sheffield Wed 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Middlesbrough 1
Bristol City
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Spain Segunda Division | |||
R. Santander 1
Huesca 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Las Palmas 3
Mirandes 3
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Cadiz 2
Fuenlabrada 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Ingolstadt 3
Nurnberg 3
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Albania Superleague | |||
Laci
Gjirokaster
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Kukesi
Teuta
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Australia NPL South Australia | |||
Croydon
Modbury Jets
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Para Hills
Metro Stars
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Blue Eagles
Comets
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Adelaide C...
Adelaide O...
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Campbelltown
Cumberland
|
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Australia NPL Western Australia | |||
Perth SC
Floreat
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Cockburn
Bayswater
|
4:2 (3:2) |
|
|
Armadale
Balcatta
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Perth Glor...
Rockingham...
|
5:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Inglewood Utd
Joondalup
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
A. Lustenau
Vorwarts Steyr
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Juniors OO
Dornbirn
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Austria tipp3-Bundesliga | |||
Austria Vienna 2
Hartberg 2
|
2:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Belshina 2
Zhodino 2
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
BATE 4
Slavia Mozyr 4
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Shakhtyor ... 2
Gorodeya 1
|
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Bulgaria A Grupa | |||
Cherno More 1
Botev Plovdiv 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Inter Zapresic 3
Rijeka 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Osijek 4
Istra 1961 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Dukla Prague
Varnsdorf
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Vlasim
Jihlava
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
FK Pardubice
Vysehrad
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Lisen
Trinec
|
6:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Sokolov
Chrudim
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
Prostejov
Brno
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Nykobing
Koge
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Kolding IF
Hvidovre IF
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Denmark Superligaen | |||
Randers FC
Odense 2
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Viljandi 1
Narva 4 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Flora 1
Paide 1
|
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kuressaare 3
Tammeka 3
|
2:4 (2:3) |
|
|
Finland Veikkausliga | |||
Inter Turku 3
Ilves 3
|
5:1 (3:0) |
|
|
Finland Ykkonen | |||
KTP
MuSa
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
VPS
MyPa
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
KPV Kokkola
Ekenas
|
2:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Kajaani
Gnistan
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
AC Oulu
SJK Akatemia
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Dila Gori
Merani
|
4:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Iceland 1st deild | |||
Fram R
Leiknir R
|
2:5 (0:2) |
|
|
Magni
Vikingur O
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Iran Pro League | |||
Shahr Khodro
SaiPa
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Sepahan
Pars Jonou...
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Paykan
Gol Gohar
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sanat Naft
Nassaji
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Esteghlal F.C.
Tractor
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Niigata
Matsumoto
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Kofu
Kanazawa
|
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Ryukyu 1
Tokushima 1
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Kyoto
Avispa F 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Montedio
Mito
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Omiya A
Verdy 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Iwata 1
Yamaguchi 2
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
V-Varen
Ehime
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Kusatsu 1
Machida 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Chiba 1
Tochigi 2
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Japan J. League 3 | |||
Vanraure
Blaublitz
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Fukushima U
Grulla M
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Imabari
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Fujieda
YSCC
|
5:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Sagamihara
Nagano
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Gifu
Kamatamare
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Toyama
Azul Claro...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kumamoto
Cerezo U23
|
5:3 (2:0) |
|
|
Japan J1 League | |||
Oita
Kobe
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Kawasaki 3
Kashiwa 2
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
Kauno 4
Banga 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
FK Panevezys 3 1
Riteriai 3
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Moldova Divizia Nationala | |||
Floresti
Petrocub
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Sheriff
Codru Lozova
|
6:0 (5:0) |
|
|
Norway Eliteserien | |||
Haugesund 1
Molde 2
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Rosenborg 1
Stromsgodset 2
|
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Arka Gdynia 1
LKS Lodz 2
|
3:2 (3:0) |
|
|
Legia 4
Cracovia 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Wisla Krakow 6 1
Korona Kielce 2
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
GKS Jastrzebie
Podbeskidzie
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Tychy
Puszcza
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
Legnica
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
Elblag
Skra
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
R. Rzeszow
Polkowice
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
G. Wejherowo
Garbarnia
|
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
Blekitni S.
S. Rzeszow
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Leczna
Pogon Siedlce
|
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
Bytovia
KS Legionovia
|
4:3 (2:0) |
|
|
Pruszkow
Lech Poznan 2
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Slovakia Corgon Liga | |||
Trencin
Nitra
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Ruzomberok
Dun. Streda
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Slovan Bra...
Trnava
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Zlate Moravce
Sered
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Zilina
Michalovce
|
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Pohronie
Senica
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Slovenia 1. Division | |||
Domzale
Bravo
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Jeonbuk 2
Seongnam 4
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Incheon Utd 2 2
Gimcheon S... 1
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Pohang 2
Suwon Blue... 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
South Korea K-League Chall. | |||
Suwon FC
Asan
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Gyeongnam
Seoul E-Land
|
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
Hammarby 4
Sirius 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Falkenberg 2 1
Ostersund 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
Uppsala W
Pitea W
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Vittsjo W
Kristianstad W
|
3:3 (3:2) |
|
|
Linkoping W
Djurgarden W
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Qviding
Assyriska IK
|
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Vasalund
Taby
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Orebro Syr.
Gefle
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Team TG FF
Karlstad
|
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Frej
Nykoping
|
5:3 (3:1) |
|
|
Lunds
Tvaaker
|
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Luleaa
Karlslund
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Varnamo
Eskilsminne
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Karlskrona
Linkoping
|
0:6 (0:6) |
|
|
Motala
Landskrona
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Oskarshamn
Trollhattan
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Skovde
Lindome
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Torns
Utsikten
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Sandviken
Sollentuna
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Sylvia
Berga
|
4:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Sweden Superettan | |||
Orgryte
Sundsvall
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Jonkoping
Degerfors
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Chiasso
Kriens
|
2:4 (0:2) |
|
|
Aarau
Winterthur
|
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Switzerland Super League | |||
Basel 4
Young Boys 3 1
|
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
Turkey TFF 1st Divison | |||
Balikesirspor
Eskisehirspor
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
Seattle 1
San Jose 1
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
USA USL | |||
Real Monarchs
San Diego ...
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
Mykolaiv
Obolon
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Prykarpattya
Kremin
|
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
Agrobiznes
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Volyn
Inhulets
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ch. Odessa
Rukh Lviv
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League | |||
Binh Duong
Gia Lai
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Quang Ninh
Ho Chi Minh
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Viettel
Hai Phong
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Vietnam V-League 2 | |||
Long An
Dong Thap
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Binh Phuoc
Ba Ria Vun...
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|