Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Spain Primera Division | |||
---|---|---|---|
Real Sociedad 2
Granada 3
|
2:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Real Madrid
Alaves 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Guimaraes 2
Gil Vicente
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Sporting CP 4
Santa Clara 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Ferreira 5
Braga 3
|
1:5 (0:3) |
|
|
Romania Liga I | |||
Botosani 3
Astra 2
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
England Championship | |||
Huddersfield 2
Luton 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Fulham 3
Cardiff 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Italy Serie B | |||
Stabia 1 1
Entella 1 1
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Ascoli 3
Salernitana 2
|
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
Livorno 1
Cremonese 2
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Pordenone 3
Pisa
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Chievo 2
Trapani 3
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Spezia 2
Cosenza 3
|
5:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Benevento 1
Venezia 3
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Empoli 2
Frosinone 2 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Cittadella 4
Crotone 3
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Pescara 2
Perugia 4
|
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Albania Superleague | |||
Flamurtari
Bylis
|
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Partizani
KF Tirana
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Austria ADEG Erste Liga | |||
Lafnitz
Amstetten
|
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Floridsdorf
BW Linz
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Innsbruck II
Austria Wi...
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Belarus Premier League | |||
Smolevichi
Isloch 1
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
Croatia 1. Division | |||
Gorica 2
Varazdin 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Denmark 1. Division | |||
Vendsyssel
Vejle
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Fredericia
Naestved
|
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
F. Amager
Viborg
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
Saburtalo ...
Telavi
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Iran Pro League | |||
Machine Tabriz
Persepolis
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Shahin
Zob Ahan
|
1:5 (0:2) |
|
|
Japan J. League 2 | |||
Okayama 3
Giravanz K 1
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
Zaglebie Lubin 3 1
Wisla Plock 2
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Gornik Z. 3
Rakow
|
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
Odra Opole
Suwalki
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sandecja N...
Stal Mielec
|
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
Chojniczanka
Chrobry Glogow
|
3:4 (1:1) |
|
|
Sosnowiec
Warta Poznan
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
S. Wola
Torun
|
5:1 (1:0) |
|
|
South Korea K-League | |||
Busan 2
Seoul
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
Goteborg W
Vaxjo W
|
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Rosengard W
Eskilstuna W
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Sweden Div 1 | |||
Haninge
Brommapojkarna
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
Lausanne
Schaffhausen
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Vaduz
Lausanne Ouchy
|
5:1 (4:0) |
|
|
USA MLS | |||
CF Montreal 1
New England 1
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
A. Kramatorsk
Balkany
|
3:3 (2:1) |
|
|
Minaj
Metalist 1925
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|