Odds
- 1x2
- Over/Under
- Corners
- Cards
Germany 1. Bundesliga | |||
---|---|---|---|
Werder Bremen 2
Eintracht ... 1
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Portugal Liga Sagres | |||
Portimonense
Gil Vicente 2
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Famalicao 4
FC Porto 1
|
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
Hannover
Dynamo Dresden 2
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Germany 3. Liga | |||
Bayern II
Munster
|
3:2 (2:2) |
|
|
Duisburg
Jena
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Hallescher
Eintracht Br
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Chemnitzer
Sonnenhof
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Kaiserslautern
Munich 1860
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Albania Superleague | |||
Laci
Teuta
|
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Bylis
KF Tirana
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
Kukesi
Gjirokaster
|
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Partizani
Skenderbeu
|
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
Armenia Premier League | |||
Ararat-Armenia
Lori
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Austria tipp3-Bundesliga | |||
LASK 4
Hartberg 2
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Sturm Graz 3 1
Wolfsberger AC 1
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Salzburg 1
Rapid Vienna 1
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic 1. Liga | |||
Ostrava 1
Plzen
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Opava 2
Bohemians 3
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Ceske Bude...
Sigma Olomouc 1
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Slovacko 1
Karvina 1
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Sparta Prague 1
Teplice 2
|
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
Czech Republic Division 2 | |||
Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Sokolov
FK Pardubice
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
Narva 5
Viljandi 2
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Kalju 5
Levadia 2
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Paide 3
Flora 4
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Europe Int. Club Friendlies | |||
Brann
Asane
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Slovan Bra...
Nitra
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
O. Ljubljana
Nafta
|
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Hungary Cup | |||
Honved
Mezokovesdi
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
Israel Ligat ha'Al | |||
Hapoel Haifa
H. Beer Sheva
|
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
Maccabi Te...
Maccabi Haifa
|
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Hapoel Hadera
Nes Tziona
|
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
Montenegro CFL | |||
Sutjeska
OFK Petrovac
|
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Grbalj
Zeta
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Rudar
FK Podgorica
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
Iskra
FK Kom
|
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Titograd
Buducnost
|
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Poland I Liga | |||
GKS Jastrzebie
Warta Poznan
|
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Ol. Grudziadz
Podbeskidzie
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Poland II Liga | |||
Polkowice
KS Legionovia
|
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
Torun
S. Rzeszow
|
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
S. Wola
Elblag
|
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
G. Wejherowo
Pogon Siedlce
|
2:3 (1:3) |
|
|
Pruszkow
Bytovia
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
R. Rzeszow
Blekitni S.
|
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
Lech Poznan 2
Garbarnia
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
Widzew Lodz
Skra
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
GKS Katowice
Leczna
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|