flagRussia - Premier League
504390
FC Tambov
Orenburg
14:00
504391 S
FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
16:30
504386 S
Akhmat Grozny
FC Ufa
19:00
flagEngland Premier League
505031 S
Everton
Chelsea
15:30
505023 S
Bournemouth
Liverpool
18:00
505030 S
Watford
C Palace
18:00
505029
Tottenham
Burnley
18:00
505026 S
Man City
Man Utd
20:30
flagSpain Primera Division
515314
Real Madrid
Espanyol
15:00
515317 S
Granada
Alaves
18:00
515316
Levante
Valencia
20:30
515320 S
Barcelona
Mallorca
23:00
flagItaly Serie A
525797
Atalanta
Verona
17:00
525806 S
Udinese
Napoli
20:00
525800 S
Lazio
Juventus
22:45
flagGermany - 1. Bundesliga
513417 S
Augsburg
Mainz
17:30
513424
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
17:30
513420 S
Gladbach
Bayern Munich
17:30
513422 S
Leipzig
Hoffenheim
17:30
513419 S
Dortmund
Fortuna Du...
17:30
513418 S
Leverkusen
Schalke
20:30
flagFrance Ligue 1
505533 S
Montpellier
PSG
19:30
505534 S
Nice
Metz
22:00
505530 S
Strasbourg
Toulouse
22:00
505536 S
Rennes
Angers
22:00
505528 S
Monaco
SC Amiens
22:00
flagBelgium Pro League
516061
KV Mechelen
Kortrijk
20:00
516063
Cercle Brugge
Genk
22:00
516060
Gent
Zulte
22:00
516064 S
St. Truiden
Club Brugge
22:30
flagNetherlands Eredivisie
507832
ADO Den Haag
Twente
20:30
507833 S
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna
21:45
507834 S
Venlo
Emmen
21:45
507830 S
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
22:45
flagPortugal Liga Sagres
518843
Maritimo M...
Santa Clara
18:00
518847 S
Famalicao
Tondela
21:00
518839 S
Aves
Braga
23:30
flagTurkey Superlig
519158 S
Yeni Malat...
Sivasspor
15:00
519154 S
Ankaragucu
Goztepespor
17:30
519156
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
20:00
flagUkraine - Premier League
529569 S
Oleksandriya
Vorskla
15:00
529570 S
Kolos Kova...
SC Dnipro
18:00
flagScotland Premier League
508676 S
Motherwell
Hearts
18:00
508674 S
Hamilton
St Mirren
18:00
508679 S
Hibernian
Aberdeen
18:00
508675
Livingston
Kilmarnock
18:00
flagEngland Championship
510455 S
Huddersfield
Leeds
15:30
510446 S
Blackburn
Derby County
18:00
510453 S
Reading
Birmingham
18:00
510450 S
Luton
Wigan
18:00
510456 S
Hull
Stoke
18:00
510448
Cardiff
Barnsley
18:00
510454
Fulham
Bristol City
18:00
510451
Middlesbrough
Charlton
18:00
510457 S
Sheffield ...
Brentford
18:00
510449
QPR
Preston
18:00
flagGreece Super League
516251 S
PAOK
A.O Xanthi
19:00
516246 S
AEK Athens
Panionios
20:30
516250 S
Panaitolikos
Olympiacos
21:00
flagRomania Liga I
514518 S
C. Targoviste
CSMS Iasi
19:00
514519 S
Hermannstadt
Dinamo B.
21:30
flagRussia Youth teams
517679 S
Krasnodar ...
CSKA Youth
11:00
517676 S
PFC Sochi ...
Rubin Youth
13:00
517680 S
Spartak Mo...
Rostov Youth
14:00
517677 S
Kryliya So...
Ural Youth
18:00
flagEngland League One
509249 S
Oxford Utd
Shrewsbury
16:00
509255 S
Bristol Rovers
Southend
16:00
509247 S
Rotherham
Rochdale
16:00
509252 S
Doncaster
Milton Keynes
16:00
509250
Gillingham
Sunderland
16:00
509256
Bolton
Wimbledon
16:00
509248 S
Portsmouth
Peterborough
16:00
509254 S
Burton
Lincoln City
16:00
509246 S
Tranmere
Accrington
16:00
509251 S
Coventry
Ipswich
16:00
509257
Blackpool
Fleetwood
16:00
flagEngland League Two
509800 S
Grimsby
Swindon
18:00
509805
Port Vale
Walsall
18:00
509798 S
Stevenage
Crawley
18:00
509803 S
Morecambe
Carlisle
18:00
509808 S
Bradford
Newport County
18:00
509801 S
Macclesfield
Crewe
18:00
509806 S
Colchester
Salford
18:00
509799 S
Exeter
Northampton
18:00
509804
Oldham
Leyton
18:00
509809
Cambridge
Plymouth
18:00
509802 S
Mansfield
Cheltenham
18:00
509807
Forest Green
Scunthorpe
18:00
flagEngland Blue Square Premier
520798 S
Notts County
Sutton
18:00
520803 S
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet
18:00
520808 S
Barrow
Aldershot
18:00
520801 S
Woking
Hartlepool
18:00
520806 S
Dagenham &...
Maidenhead
18:00
520799 S
Yeovil
Halifax
18:00
520804 S
Harrogate
Torquay
18:00
520802
Stockport
Chorley
18:00
520807 S
Chesterfield
Bromley
18:00
520800
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
18:00
520805 S
Dover Athletic
Boreham
18:00
520809 S
Barnet
Fylde
20:20
flagSpain LIGA Adelante
517979 S
Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
517978 S
Sporting Gijon
Ponferradina
20:00
517971 S
Almeria
Mirandes
22:00
flagItaly Serie B
526934 S
Spezia
Livorno
17:00
526936 S
Cittadella
Salernitana
17:00
526931 S
Pescara
Venezia
17:00
526937
Empoli
Ascoli
17:00
526929 S
Chievo
Cremonese
20:00
flagGermany - 2. Bundesliga
514121 S
Furth
Bochum
15:00
514124
Kiel
Osnabruck
15:00
514120
Hannover
Aue
15:00
flagGermany - 3. Liga
518472 S
Magdeburg
Ingolstadt
16:00
518466
Uerdingen
Hansa Rostock
16:00
518468 S
Kaiserslautern
Halle
16:00
518471
Munich
Sonnenhof
16:00
518467 S
Wurzburg
Viktoria C...
16:00
518470
Jena
Unterhaching
16:00
flagArgentina Primera Division
523109 S
HT
Colon
Aldosivi
0:1 (0:1)
523108 S
Independiente
Banfield
03:10
523106 S
Huracan
Arsenal S
23:35
flagAustralia A-League
530956 S
Wellington
W. Sydney
09:00
530957 S
Sydney
Brisbane Roar
11:30
flagAustria - tipp3-Bundesliga
515707 S
Salzburg
Wattens
19:00
515710 S
Hartberg
St. Polten
19:00
515706 S
Pellets WAC
LASK
19:00
flagBelgium Tweede Klasse
521074
Beerschot-...
Virton
19:00
521075
Lokeren
Roeselare
22:30
flagBolivia Primera Division
526246
Sport Boys
Nacional P...
22:00
flagBosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
531404 S
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
15:00
531402 S
Doboj
Celik Zenica
15:00
531403
Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
15:00
531407 S
Zrinjski M...
Bijeljina
15:00
531406 S
Zeljeznicar
Velez
18:00
flagBulgaria A Grupa
507028 S
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
15:15
507032 S
Ludogorets
Cherno More
17:30
flagChile Primera Division
525641
Cobresal
U. de Chile
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
525639
Huachipato
Everton VM
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
525644
O Higgins
Palestino
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
525637
Curico Unido
Espanola
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
525642
Antofagasta
Colo
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
525640
U. de Concep
Coquimbo
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
525638
Deportes Union
Audax
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
525643
Iquique
U. Catolic...
21:00 Postponed
 
 
 
flagCroatia 1. Division
508470
Gorica
Slaven
17:00
508466
Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split
19:30
flagCyprus 1st Division
519670
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
18:00
519672 S
Ol. Nicosia
Apoel Nicosia
20:00
flagCzech Republic Gambrinus League
508926
Teplice
Fastav Zlin
16:30
508922 S
Opava
Jablonec
16:30
508924
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
19:00
flagEngland Premier League 2
528902 S
Chelsea U23
Derby U23
15:00
 
 
 
528901 S
Newcastle U23
Reading U23
15:00
 
 
 
flagFrance Division 1 Women
528146 S
Olympique ...
Soyaux W
16:30
 
 
 
528144 S
FC Fleury W
Paris FC W
16:30
 
 
 
528147
Guingamp W
Dijon W
16:30
 
 
 
528145 S
Girondins ...
Stade De R...
16:30
 
 
 
528148 S
PSG W
Montpellier W
17:30
 
 
 
flagGermany Regionalliga Bayern
513799 S
Garching
Memmingen
16:00
flagGermany Regionalliga North
521475 S
Hannover II
Heider SV
14:00
521476 S
Weiche
Oldenburg
14:30
521478 S
Kiel II
Norderstedt
15:00
flagGermany Regionalliga Northeast
522397 S
Altglienicke
Cottbus
15:30
522393
Bischofswe...
Berliner AK
15:30
flagGermany Regionalliga Southwest
522104 S
Walldorf
Balingen
16:00
522110
Bahlingen
Hoffenheim II
16:00
522108 S
Bayern Alzenau
Steinbach
16:00
522105 S
Aalen
Offenbach
16:00
522111 S
FC Giessen
Pirmasens
16:00
522103 S
Mainz II
FSV Frankfurt
16:00
522109 S
Saarbrucken
Rot-Weiss ...
16:00
522107 S
SSV Ulm
Homburg-Saar
16:00
flagGermany Regionalliga West
521761
Rodinghausen
Gladbach II
16:00
521769 S
Homberg
Bergisch G...
16:00
521765 S
Lippstadt
Dusseldorf II
16:00
521762 S
Aachen
Wuppertal
16:00
521768
Haltern
Lotte
16:00
521763 S
Oberhausen
Schalke II
18:30
flagGermany Women Bundesliga
526571
Turbine Po...
Frankfurt W
15:00
flagHungary - NBI Liga
514655 S
Mezokovesdi
Diosgyori
16:30
514651
Ujpest
Kisvarda
19:00
514652 S
Zalaegerszeg
Kaposvari
19:00
514656 S
Videoton
Paksi
19:00
514654 S
Debreceni VSC
Honved
19:00
flagIndia I-League
531986 S
Minerva FC
East Bengal
11:30
flagIndonesia Championship A
504086 S
Persela
Makassar
11:30
504085 S
PSS Sleman
Persib Bandung
14:30
flagIsrael Ligat-Al
512756 S
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfa...
16:00
512757 S
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
18:30
512758 S
Ironi Kiry...
Sektzia Ne...
19:30
512759 S
Maccabi Te...
Maccabi Ne...
20:50
flagJapan - J. League
506237 S
Consadole S
Kawasaki
08:00
506242
Nagoya
Kashima
08:00
506240 S
Matsumoto
Shonan
08:00
506245 S
Oita T
Cerezo O
08:00
506238 S
Urawa
Gamba
08:00
506243
Vissel
Jubilo I
08:00
506241
Shimizu
Sagan
08:00
506239 S
Yokohama
Tokyo
08:00
506244 S
Hiroshima
Vegalta
08:00
flagMorocco Botola
532209
Difaa Hassani
Rapide Oue...
22:00 Postponed
 
 
 
532214
Khemis Zemamra
Sportive Rabat
22:00 Postponed
 
 
 
532212
Olympique ...
Khemis Zemamra
22:00 Postponed
 
 
 
532210
Ittihad Tanger
Olympique ...
22:00 Postponed
 
 
 
532213
Far Rabat
Raja
22:00 Postponed
 
 
 
532211
Mouloudia ...
Moghreb Te...
22:00 Postponed
 
 
 
532240 S
Sportive Rabat
Moghreb Te...
17:00
532241 S
Rapide Oue...
Olympique ...
19:00
flagN. Ireland Premiership
513008
Glenavon
Larne
18:00
513011 S
Coleraine
Glentoran
18:00
513009 S
Dungannon ...
Warrenpoin...
18:00
513007 S
Linfield
Cliftonville
18:00
513012 S
Carrick Ra...
Institute
18:00
513010
Crusaders
Ballymena
18:00
flagPoland Ekstraklasa
507593 S
Jagiellonia
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
507595 S
Lech Poznan
LKS Lodz
19:30
507596
KS Lechia
Wisla Plock
22:00
flagPortugal - Liga Vitalis
519947 S
Penafiel
Porto B
14:00
519943 S
Nacional
Sporting F...
18:00
519948 S
Cova Piedade
Vilafranquense
18:00
519942 S
Chaves
Oliveirense
20:15
flagScotland Championship
511574 S
Dunfermline
Greenock M...
18:00
511572
Arbroath
Dundee
18:00
511575 S
Inverness CT
Ayr
18:00
511573 S
Dundee United
Alloa
18:00
511576 S
Queen of T...
Partick Th...
18:00
flagScotland League One
511754
East Fife
Falkirk
18:00
511752 S
Clyde
Forfar
18:00
511755 S
Peterhead
Stranraer
18:00
511753
Dumbarton
Montrose
18:00
511756 S
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
18:00
flagScotland League Two
511929
Albion Rovers
Queens Park
18:00
511927 S
Stenhousemuir
Annan
18:00
511930 S
Edinburgh
Cove Rangers
18:00
511928 S
Stirling
Brechin
18:00
511931
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
18:00
flagSerbia - Superliga
507369 S
Red Star
Spartak Su...
17:30
flagSlovakia - Corgon Liga
507187 S
Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce
16:00
507190 S
Pohronie
Sered
16:00
507188 S
Nitra
Trencin
16:00
507186 S
Zemplin Mi...
Spartak Trnava
16:00
507189 S
Slovan Bra...
Dunajska S...
17:30
flagSouth Africa Premier Soccer League
523299 S
Black Leopards
Amazulu
16:30
523304 S
Baroka FC
Orlando Pi...
16:30
523300 S
Cape Town ...
Chippa Utd
19:00
523301 S
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfonte...
21:15
flagSpain Primera Division Women
528307
EDF Logrono W
Valencia W
13:00
528304
Sporting d...
Sociedad W
18:00
flagSwitzerland - Challenge League
512201 S
Chiasso
Grasshoppe...
19:00
512200 S
Kriens
FC Wil
19:30
flagSwitzerland - Super League
515823 S
Neuchatel ...
Lugano
21:00
515826 S
Young Boys
Luzern
21:00
flagTunisia Ligue 1
529369 S
Ben Guerdane
Africain
16:00
529370 S
Bizertin
Metlaoui
16:00
529373
Esperance
Monastir
18:00 Postponed
 
 
 
flagTurkey 2nd Lig
527607
Bak Spor
Hacettepe
13:30
 
 
 
flagTurkey TFF 1st Divison
520298 S
Hatayspor
Boluspor
14:00
520299 S
Karagumruk
Balikesirspor
16:30
520301
Akhisar
Istanbulspor
19:00
flagUkraine U-21 League
521255 S
FC Mariupol-D
FC Lviv-D
14:00
 
 
 
521256 S
Karpaty-D
Desna Cher...
14:00
 
 
 
521254 S
Dinamo-D
Zorya-D
14:00